TURMERIC ESSENTIAL OIL

TURMERIC ESSENTIAL OIL

Size
INCI: CURCUMA LONGA ROOT OIL
CAS: 8024-37-1 / 84775-52-0
EINECS: 283-882-1
Discover the power of turmeric essential oil in cosmetics. This natural elixir is ideal for rejuvenating the skin, reducing blemishes and giving it a healthy glow. Its powerful antioxidant capacity and anti-inflammatory properties make it an essential ingredient in your beauty routine. Perfect for inclusion in creams, serums and facials, turmeric essential oil promises radiant, revitalized skin without clinical side effects. Add a touch of luxury and nature to your personal care with this versatile and beneficial essential oil. CAS: 8024-37-1 / 84775-52-0. EINECS: 283-882-1. INCI: CURCUMA LONGA ROOT OIL.
View full details

Royal Bio helps you

If you cannot find the raw material you are looking for or the desired packaging, contact our sales team.

Contact us