Skip to product information
1 of 1

REFINED ORGANIC PERILLA OIL

REFINED ORGANIC PERILLA OIL

Size
INCI: PERILLA OIL
CAS:
EINECS: 283-502-3
Refined organic perilla vegetable oil is a product mainly composed of perilla oil. This oil is obtained from the seeds of the perilla plant, which is native to Asia. The refining process removes impurities and improves the quality of the oil. This product is mainly used in the cosmetic industry due to its moisturizing and nourishing properties for the skin and hair. EINECS: 283-502-3. INCI: PERILLA OIL.
View full details