Skip to product information
1 of 1

REFINED KOKUM BUTTER

REFINED KOKUM BUTTER

Size
INCI: Garcinia Indica Seed Butter
CAS: 39446-84-9
EINECS: 922-189-7
Refined kokum butter is a cosmetic product used in the beauty industry. Its composition includes essential fatty acids, antioxidants, and vitamin E. These components help hydrate and nourish the skin, leaving it soft and flexible. In addition, refined kokum butter also contains anti-inflammatory and healing properties, making it ideal for treating skin problems such as dermatitis and burns. CAS: 39446-84-9. INCI: Garcinia Indica Seed Butter.
View full details