Skip to product information
1 of 1

ORGANIC MORINGA OIL

ORGANIC MORINGA OIL

Size
INCI: Moringa oleifera Seed Oil
CAS: 93165-54-9
EINECS: 296-941-1
Organic moringa oil is a natural product obtained from the seeds of the moringa plant. It contains a high concentration of unsaturated fatty acids, antioxidants, and vitamins. It is mainly used in the cosmetic industry to moisturize and nourish the skin, as well as to prevent premature aging. Its composition also includes phytochemicals and minerals that help improve the health of the skin and hair. CAS: 93165-54-9. EINECS: 296-941-1. INCI: Moringa oleifera Seed Oil.
View full details