VEGETABLE OIL OF NEEM
Consulte con nosotros para conocer disponibilidad y precio en los siguientes tamaños: 5 kg - 25 kg - 200 kg - 1000 kgContact us
Neem Vegetable Oil is a vegetable oil extracted from the fruits and seeds of the Neem tree, an evergreen plant that is endemic to the Indian subcontinent and has been introduced to many other areas of the tropics. It is used in agriculture and medicine, as it has antimicrobial, antiviral, antifungal and antibacterial properties and for being antiseptic, anti-inflammatory and healing.
Best market prices.
Raw material for cosmetic use.
Purchase with immediate delivery.