MORINGA VEGETABLE OIL
Moringa vegetable oil is obtained by first cold pressing Moringa oleifera’s seeds, a tree native to northern India. Very rich in omega 9, extremely beneficial fatty acid for its contribution in hydration; and in linoleic and behenic acids, which help nourish and soften the hair fibers. Vitamin E acts as a natural antioxidant.
Moringa vegetable oil is a 100% natural product.
Request information about this productContact with us
- INCI: Moringa oleifera Seed Oil
- CAS: 93165-54-9
- EINECS: 296-941-1
También te puede interesar