LAMPANTE OLIVE VEGETABLE OIL
Lampante olive oil is obtained by pressing the fruits of olea europaea. An arboreal species native to the Mediterranean, being one of the hallmarks of the Mediterranean countries and their culture. Lampante olive oil stands out in its composition for its high degree of acidity. This gives it a multitude of applications in the cosmetic industry, such as its use for the production of soaps. Lampante olive oil is a 100% natural product.
Request information about this productContact with us
- INCI: Olea europaea Fruit Oil
- CAS: 8001-25-0
- EINECS: 232-277-0
También te puede interesar