ESSENTIAL OIL OF NEROLI
Disponibilidad de : 1000 kg – 200 kg – 25 kg – 5 kg – 1 kg
- INCI: Citrus aurantium amara Flower Oil
- CAS: 68916-04-1 / 72968-50-4
- EINECS: - / 277-143-2
Neroli essential oil is obtained by distillation of water vapor from the flowers of the Citrus Aurantium tree, native to Asia but currently cultivated from the Mediterranean basin to other regions of the planet. On a cosmetic level, Neroli Essential Oil has stimulating, deodorant, tonic and activating properties. It has great efficacy and moisturizing and anti-stress power. It is suitable for the treatment of acne.
Best market prices.
Raw material for cosmetic use.
Purchase with immediate delivery.